Residential land / Plot in National Highway 2, Vrindavan
- ₹68,40,001
Residential land / Plot in National Highway 2, Vrindavan
- ₹68,40,001
Overview
- Residential Land
- 0
- 1,080 sqft
Description
120 sq. Yards residential plots in omaxe raal road, vrindavan is available for sale. The demand for this plot is rs 57000/sq. Yards only.
For more details feel free to contact us.
Address
Open on Google Maps-
City: Vrindavan
-
Area: National Highway 2
Details
Updated on April 28, 2026 at 10:37 am-
Price ₹68,40,001
-
Property Size 1,080 sqft
-
Bathroom 0
-
Property Type Residential Land
Features