Search
Price Range
1 BHK Flat in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
  • ₹52,50,000

Overview

  • Residential Apartment
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedroom
  • 1
  • Bathroom
  • 750 sqft
  • Area Size

Description

750 sqft under construction 1 bhk flat in shri vrinda orchid apartment in ramtaal road rukmani vihar vrindavan is available for sale.
The payment plan for this property is 25:25:25:25.
The price for this flat is rs 7,000/sqft only.
For more details feel free to contact us.

  • City: Vrindavan
  • Area: Rukmani Vihar

Details

Updated on May 12, 2026 at 10:03 pm
  • Price ₹52,50,000
  • Property Size 750 sqft
  • Bedroom 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • Property Type Residential Apartment