Search
Price Range
2 BHK Flat in Mowa, Raipur
  • ₹37,31,000

Overview

  • Residential Apartment
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1,066 sqft
  • Area Size

Description

Abhinav apartment smart living at the right price!

Attractive rate: 3,500 / sq.Ft.

Starting at just 37,31,000/-
Special

Limited-Time offers:
Maintenance 25,000/- Free till 31/12/2027
Club membership 1,50,000/- Absolutely free

Hurry! Limited units available
Book your dream home today & enjoy premium living

  • City: Raipur
  • Area: Mowa

Details

Updated on April 29, 2026 at 6:21 pm
  • Price ₹37,31,000
  • Property Size 1,066 sqft
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property Type Residential Apartment