Residential land / Plot in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
- ₹68,75,000
Overview
- Residential Land
- 0
- 1,125 sqft
Description
This is 125 sq. Yards plot available for sale in shri vrinda orchids on ramtaal road, rukmani vihar, vrindavan.
The demand for this plot is rs 55,000/sq. Yards.
For more details feel free to contact us.
Address
Open on Google Maps-
City: Vrindavan
-
Area: Rukmani Vihar
Details
Updated on April 29, 2026 at 1:02 pm-
Price ₹68,75,000
-
Property Size 1,125 sqft
-
Bathroom 0
-
Property Type Residential Land